Show calender in sweden for sloughi and the judge:
DATUM |
PLATS |
DOMARE |
ARRANGÖR |
---|---|---|---|
FEBRUARI |
|||
26/2 |
Upplands Väsby |
Jean-Louis Grünheid, FrankrikeBOB Ch Ghazoot Baqilah BOS Ch Ghazoot BaqiirGhazoot Chaami bb-2 Exc CC |
SvVK |
APRIL |
|||
23/4 |
Västerås |
Magnus Hagstedt Grupp 10: Jose Miguel Doval Sanchez, Spanien |
SKK nat |
MAJ |
|||
6/5 |
Lidköping |
SKK int |
|
20/5 |
Piteå |
SKK nat |
|
20/5 |
Hässleholm |
Maria Teresa Fassio Durando, Farao, Sloughi, |
SvVK off >> |
21/5 |
Hässleholm |
Nenne Runsten: sloughi |
SKK int |
28/5 |
Gimo |
Arne Foss, Norge: Sloughi Grupp 10: Tino Pehar, Kroatien |
SKK int |
JUNI |
|||
3/6 |
Norrköping |
Nicklas Eriksson Grupp 10: Bo Bengtson |
SKK int |
4/6 |
Norrköping |
Magnus Hagstedt, Sverige Grupp 10: Magnus Hagstedt
|
SKK int |
5/6 |
Norrköping |
Jussi Liimatainen Finland Grupp 10: Nicklas Eriksson
|
SKK int |
11/6 |
Avesta |
Gunilla Sandberg Grupp 10: Zorica Salijevic |
SKK nat |
10/6 |
Vänersborg |
SKK nat |
|
17/6 |
Vännäs |
Zafra Sirik Israel |
SvVK off >> |
17-18/6 |
Tånga Hed |
SvVK off >> |
|
18/6 |
Vännäs |
Maria Gabriela Veiga Portugal & Gr 10 |
SKK int |
30/6 |
Gällivare |
SKK int |
|
JULI |
|||
2/7 |
Borås |
SKK nat |
|
7/7 |
Tvååker |
SKK int |
|
8/7 |
Tvååker |
SKK nat |
|
9/7 |
Alfta |
SKK nat |
|
15/7 |
Piteå |
SKK int |
|
16/7—— 22-23/7 |
Råneå——————- FCI Tjeckien |
Ludovika Salmon———————————————————————- |
SvVK off >>————– |
22/7 |
Köping |
SKK int |
|
29/7 |
Ransäter |
SKK int |
|
29-30/7 |
Strömsholm |
SvVK off >> |
|
AUGUSTI |
|||
5/8 |
Visby |
SKK nat |
|
5/8 |
Svenstavik |
Säde Hohteri, Finland |
SvVK off >> |
6/8 |
Svenstavik |
SKK int |
|
6/8 |
Visby |
SKK int |
|
12/8 |
Överkalix |
SKK nat |
|
12/8 |
Askersund |
Ghazoot Baqilah BOB |
SKK int |
13/8 |
Askersund |
Barbara Ruth-SmithGhazoot Chaami BOB & BIS-1
|
GRAINS off |
13/8 |
Ronneby |
SKK int |
|
14/8 |
Överkalix |
SKK nat |
|
19/8 |
Eskilstuna |
SKK nat |
|
19/8 |
Bjurholm |
Djordje Tesic, Ungern |
SvVK off >> |
20/8 |
Norrköping |
SKK nat |
|
27/8 |
Upplands Bro |
SKK nat |
|
27/8 |
Ljungskile |
SKK nat |
|
SEPTEMBER |
|||
2/9 |
Borgholm |
Åke Cronander & gr 10 |
|
2/9 |
Sandviken |
Peter Freidrich
|
SKK int |
3/9 |
Öland |
SKK nat |
|
9/9 |
Lund |
||
10/9 |
Sofiero |
SKK int |
|
10/9 |
Gimo |
SKK nat |
|
OKTOBER |
|||
7/10 |
Sundsvall |
Rudi Brandt, Danmark |
SvVK off >> |
8/10 |
Sundsvall |
Jo Kramer, Australien |
SKK int |
14/10 |
Boden |
Marion Marpe |
SvVK off >> |
22/10 |
Vallentuna |
SvVK off >> |
|
NOVEMBER |
|||
3/11 |
Växjö |
SKK int |
|
DECEMBER |
|||
15/12 |
Stockholm |
Bortagen…. |
SKK int |
16/12 |
Stockholm |
Peter Friedrich |
SKK intSE V-17 |